DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S_UK

Listing Type : Industrial Communication 4.0 / Oring Industrial Ethernet Switch / Optical Fiber Bypass Switch

DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

DGS-9812GP-SS-AIO_S_UK

DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

Related Listings