TGPS-W9442GF-MM-M12X-QS-MV-IP67

Listing Type : Industrial Communication 4.0 / Oring Industrial Solution - Railway / EN50155 PoE Ethernet Switch

EN50155 PoE Ethernet Switch

EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4×10/100/1000Base-T(X) with X-coded M12 connector and 2x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, Q-ODC connector, IP-67 grade

TGPS-W9442GF-MM-M12X-QS-MV-IP67

EN50155 PoE Ethernet Switch

EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4×10/100/1000Base-T(X) with X-coded M12 connector and 2x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, Q-ODC connector, IP-67 grade

Related Listings