Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

Model/Series Description
DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass
IGPS-R9084GP Industrial Layer-3 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
IGS-R9812GP Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8×10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12×100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
RGPS-R9244GP+ Series Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket, power supply included
RGPS-R9244GP+Series Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 24×10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket
RGS-PR9000 Series Industrial Layer-3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 slots
RGS-PR9000-A Series Industrial advanced Layer 3 IEC 61850-3 modular rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3×8-ports slots, low-voltage power input
RGS-R9244GP+ Series Industrial Layer-3 28-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24×10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket